Resultat: TjejVasan (Tävling) 2006 - Kvinnor

Antal deltagare: 1049 st

Pl. Namn Namn
Visa 50 föregående
51. Kate Thomas Sanders USA 1:33:12
52. Märit Wallberg Hybo AIK 1:33:21
53. Josefine Engström Edsbyns Skidklubb 1:33:27
54. Linnéa Örnberg Filipstads Skidförening 1:33:32
55. Malin Eriksson Tranemo IF 1:33:45
56. Anna Danielsson Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening 1:34:04
57. Sandra Ragnarsson Ställbergs IK 1:34:09
58. Annika Liljeberg Orsa SK 1:34:11
59. Lena Höjlind IFK Mora SK 1:34:15
60. Eva Lindkvist IFK Mora SK 1:34:28
61. Kristin Ander OK Landehof 1:34:28
62. Hanna Seppas Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb 1:34:33
63. Malin Hansson IFK Mora SK 1:35:05
64. Elin Helmersson Wedevågs IF 1:35:12
65. Camilla Axelsson Hedesunda IF 1:35:17
66. Märta Larsen Sundbybergs IK 1:36:03
67. Madelene Karlsson Ställbergs IK 1:36:34
68. Carola Larsson Hedesunda IF 1:37:03
69. Elisabeth Lamberg Nordin IK Jarl Rättvik 1:37:22
70. Karin Fyhr Hudiksvalls IF 1:37:23
71. Madeleine Eriksson Södertälje IF 1:37:33
72. Maria Tuomi Skogspojkarnas OK 1:37:44
73. Maria Holmen Sisu-Forshaga SK 1:37:45
74. Helen Näsèn IFK Mora SK 1:37:46
75. Jessica Engström Borås GOIF 1:37:55
76. Anneli Persson IFK Mora SK 1:38:02
77. Lena Having Göteborgs Skidklubb 1:38:19
78. Anna-Carin Hortlund Stora Tuna IK 1:38:26
79. Anna Jansson Hällbybrunns IF 1:38:27
80. Emelie Johansson IFK Mora SK 1:38:31
81. Christina Ruud Lia Norway 1:38:39
82. Maria Byhlin Stora Tuna IK 1:39:14
83. Emma Jansson Sundbybergs IK 1:39:22
84. Jeanette Oskarsson Siljansnäs IF 1:39:23
85. Lin Iren Saetre Norway 1:39:38
86. Susanne Dittmer IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:39:40
87. Eline Lorentzen Norway 1:39:40
88. Karin Jansson Åmotfors Idrottsförening 1:39:46
89. Kristina Kempel Södertälje IF 1:39:49
90. Cecilia Hedin Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb 1:39:53
91. Carina Elovsson Dala-Järna IK 1:39:57
92. Lena Koskinen Sågmyra Skidklubb 1:39:58
93. Carola Engstrand-Norén Landsbro IF 1:40:00
94. Cathrine Holme Norway 1:40:03
95. Stina Edejern IFK Bergvik 1:40:10
96. Linnea Malm Almunge IK 1:40:19
97. Lena Brodin Hägersta GF 1:40:27
98. Marie Lundemo Norway 1:40:28
99. Anna Norgren Kvarnsvedens GoIF SK 1:40:29
100. Mona-Lisa Junes IFK Umeå 1:40:41